MATCH
16.07.19 | 1st round | Lucrezia Stefanini | Magdalena Pantuckova | 6-1, 6-1 | W25 Olomouc | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Lucrezia Stefanini | Magdalena Pantuckova | |
1st SERVE % | 35/51 (69%) | 32/52 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/35 (77%) | 13/32 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/16 (31%) | 6/20 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 1/7 (14%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/52 (63%) | 19/51 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/103 (63%) | 38/103 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 6 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
2-0 | Magdalena Pantuckova | |
0-0 | ||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
4-0 | Magdalena Pantuckova | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Magdalena Pantuckova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Magdalena Pantuckova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
2-1 | Magdalena Pantuckova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Magdalena Pantuckova | |
0-0 | ||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 5-1 | |
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucrezia Stefanini vs. Magdalena Pantuckova - head to head matches
16.07.19 | 1st round | Lucrezia Stefanini | Magdalena Pantuckova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W25 Olomouc | Clay |
Lucrezia Stefanini form & Magdalena Pantuckova form
Lucrezia Stefanini - last matches
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 5-0, Erika Andreeva - retired | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kali Supova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Emiliana Arango | 7-62, 4-6, - Lucrezia Stefanini - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Clara Burel | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Magdalena Pantuckova - last matches
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-6, 7-65, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Lenka Munzarova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 fin | vs. Shiho Akita | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.19 1/2 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 2-6, 0-4, - Magdalena Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.10.19 fin | vs. Gabriella Taylor | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-76, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | match details |