INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucie Hradecka vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic - head to head matches
04.02.19 | q 1 | Lucie Hradecka | Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | W25 Trnava | I. hard |
Lucie Hradecka form & Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic form
Lucie Hradecka - last matches
Charleston - Clay | ||||
03.04.21 q 1 | vs. Allie Kiick | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.03.21 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
27.02.21 q 1 | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
07.01.21 1st round | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.01.21 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
05.01.21 q 1 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.20 1st round | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
20.02.20 q 1 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, 6-3, 3-3, Nicoleta Dascalu - retired | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
01.01.20 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Toronto - Hard | ||||
03.08.19 q 1 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Versmold - Clay | ||||
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Stare - Clay | ||||
21.06.19 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Kristina Kucova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Haley Giavara | 2-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Ann Li | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-78, 5-7 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Aravane Rezai | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alessia Rao | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 7-5, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 0-5, - Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic - retired | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-73, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 q 1 | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Caserta - Clay | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Anne Schaefer | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 6-72, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W40+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Emina Bektas | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |