Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
15.11.97, 26 years
15.11.97, 26 years
Lucia Peyre vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio - head to head matches
29.03.21 | q 1 | Lucia Peyre | Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W25 Villa | Clay |
Lucia Peyre form & Victoria Ariadna Beccio form
Lucia Peyre - last matches
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Penickova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Jackson - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Taylor Cataldi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anita Tu | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Ionescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Ellie Douglas | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mao Mushika | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 7-61, 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Joanna Garland | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-5, 0-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W40 Palma - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 2-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |