Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
20.08.03, 20 years
10101 $
20.08.03, 20 years
10101 $
Lucia Llinares Domingo vs. Zdena Safarova - head to head matches
04.10.21 | q 2 | Lucia Llinares Domingo | Zdena Safarova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Sozopol | Hard |
Lucia Llinares Domingo form & Zdena Safarova form
Lucia Llinares Domingo - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 6-73, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Orlando Pellicero | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Yana Tsion | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Saoirse Breen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Manuela De Lorenzo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Jeanne Meme | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Toma | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 3-2, Paula Arias Manjon - retired | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 1/4 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 4-6, 7-64, 7-65 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Julia Camblor | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Victoria Lazarova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anjali Rathi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Emma Slavikova | 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 7-67, 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Zdena Safarova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.12.23 qual. | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.12.23 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Louise Kwong | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Salma Drugdova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Zaremba | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.12.22 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.12.22 qual. | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
12.12.22 q 2 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.22 qual. | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.12.22 q 2 | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Justyna Jodlowska | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.22 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 1-6, - Zdena Safarova - retired | match details | |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-0, 0-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.07.22 1/4 | vs. Caroline Romeo | 2-5, - Zdena Safarova - retired | match details | |
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Xinxin Yao | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.22 qual. | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |