MATCH
29.01.23 | q 1 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-0, 6-3 | W40 Porto | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Lucia Cortez Llorca | Angelina Voloshchuk | |
1st SERVE % | 33/64 (52%) | 26/37 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/33 (67%) | 9/26 (35%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/31 (45%) | 3/11 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 2/9 (22%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/37 (68%) | 28/64 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/101 (60%) | 40/101 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 9 | 4 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Angelina Voloshchuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Angelina Voloshchuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Angelina Voloshchuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Angelina Voloshchuk | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Angelina Voloshchuk | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Angelina Voloshchuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Angelina Voloshchuk | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Angelina Voloshchuk | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucia Cortez Llorca vs. Angelina Voloshchuk - head to head matches
29.01.23 | q 1 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | W40 Porto | I. hard |
Lucia Cortez Llorca form & Angelina Voloshchuk form
Lucia Cortez Llorca - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sara Dols | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Celine Naef | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Angelina Voloshchuk - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sara Dols | 6-4, 1-0, Sara Dols - retired | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Alicia Melosch | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Harmony Tan | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Carolina Mesquita | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sophia Ksandinov | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Montemor - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Asia Muhammad | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Porto - I. hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-6, 6-1, 6-72 | match details |