MATCH
14.03.23 | 1st round | Luca Udvardy | Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Luca Udvardy | Stephanie Judith Visscher | |
1st SERVE % | 25/38 (66%) | 22/42 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/25 (80%) | 9/22 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 5/20 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/42 (67%) | 11/38 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/80 (69%) | 25/80 (31%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Luca Udvardy | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Stephanie Judith Visscher | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Luca Udvardy | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Stephanie Judith Visscher | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Luca Udvardy | 3-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Luca Udvardy | 4-1 | |
0-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Stephanie Judith Visscher | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Stephanie Judith Visscher | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Luca Udvardy | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Stephanie Judith Visscher | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Luca Udvardy | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Stephanie Judith Visscher | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Luca Udvardy | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Stephanie Judith Visscher | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Luca Udvardy vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher - head to head matches
14.03.23 | 1st round | Luca Udvardy | Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
23.02.23 | 2nd round | Luca Udvardy | Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Luca Udvardy form & Stephanie Judith Visscher form
Luca Udvardy - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | - | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-60, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 3rd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sonay Kartal | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Eszter Meri | 3-6, 7-5, 2-0, Eszter Meri - retired | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 5-7, 6-0, 4-0, Amarissa Kiara Toth - retired | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 fin | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
05.08.23 1/2 | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-2, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ania Hertel | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 fin | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
01.07.23 1/2 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Britt Du Pree | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
French Open - Clay | ||||
04.06.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details |
Stephanie Judith Visscher - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Viola Santapaola | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Allegra Fiorani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tereza Valentova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Selina Dal | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-3, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Hannah Mikha | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 7-5, 4-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 7-5, 4-6, 4-0, Daria Lopatetskaya - retired | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |