Croatia
31.03.04, 20 years
31.03.04, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
20.02.99, 25 years
20.02.99, 25 years
Liv Sumak vs. Jasna Kaltak - head to head matches
01.05.22 | q 1 | Liv Sumak | Jasna Kaltak | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | W25 Split | Clay |
Liv Sumak form & Jasna Kaltak form
Liv Sumak - last matches
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-4, 0-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Leticia Tarocco | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
04.10.22 qual. | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.10.22 q 2 | vs. Nastja Kolar | Nastja Kolar - walk over | match details | |
W15 Catez - Clay | ||||
29.05.22 q 1 | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Krsko - Clay | ||||
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Ana Prso | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Split - Clay | ||||
02.05.22 q 2 | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 1-6, 7-64, 2-10 | match details | |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Jasna Kaltak | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Manca Pislak | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
22.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Laura Boehner | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Jasna Kaltak - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Erenda | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.04.23 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Roua Limem | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Oran - Clay | ||||
23.05.22 1st round | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Oran - Clay | ||||
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Lynda Benkaddour | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Split - Clay | ||||
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Liv Sumak | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.10.17 q 2 | vs. Alisa Grachova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Brittany Collens | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
09.05.16 q 1 | vs. Tereza Svadlenkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |