JAR
29.04.02, 21 years
29.04.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Mbali Langa vs. Lisa-Maria Moser - head to head matches
04.12.18 | 1st round | Lisa-Maria Moser | Mbali Langa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Stellenbosch | Hard |
Mbali Langa form & Lisa-Maria Moser form
Mbali Langa - last matches
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Seibold | Emily Seibold - walk over | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Martyna Kubka | 1-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
02.03.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Seibold | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Stephanie Kent | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Riley | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |
Lisa-Maria Moser - last matches
W25 St. - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Betina Stummer | - Lisa-Maria Moser - walk over | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
06.12.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Mbali Langa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
30.11.18 1/4 | vs. Amy Zhu | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Amy Olivier | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 0-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
24.11.18 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.18 1/4 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Elisabeth Chantraine | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.11.18 q 1 | vs. Soizette Simmons | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Milica Vujovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Bukfurdo - Clay | ||||
22.08.16 qual. | vs. Agnes Bukta | 3-6, 0-5, - Lisa-Maria Moser - retired | match details | |
22.08.16 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Graz - Clay | ||||
19.08.16 1/4 | vs. Nicole Rottmann | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.16 2nd round | vs. Erika Vogelsang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.08.16 1st round | vs. Eva Nyikos | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.08.16 1/4 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.16 2nd round | vs. Karoline Kurz | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.08.16 1st round | vs. Janina Toljan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
18.07.16 1st round | vs. Ilona Kremen | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
13.07.16 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |