Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
12.01.02, 22 years
12.01.02, 22 years
Lian Tran vs. Eva Garkusha - head to head matches
02.11.20 | q 2 | Lian Tran | Eva Garkusha | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Lian Tran form & Eva Garkusha form
Lian Tran - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Mila Masic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Wilson | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Amelia Waligora | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Neila Trklja | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Merel Hoedt | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Verena Meliss | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Mitevska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Josy Daems | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jeline Vandromme | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Eva Garkusha - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 3-6, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Edda Mamedova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Haine Ogata | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mile Cibulskyte | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lorraine Lissmann | 2-0, Lorraine Lissmann - retired | match details |