MATCH
29.05.21 | 1/2 | Leolia Jeanjean | Darja Vidmanova | 6-0, 6-2 | W15 Sibenik | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Leolia Jeanjean | Darja Vidmanova | |
1st SERVE % | 31/43 (72%) | 21/46 (46%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/31 (68%) | 12/21 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/12 (67%) | 6/25 (24%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/46 (61%) | 14/43 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/89 (64%) | 32/89 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 10 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Leolia Jeanjean | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Darja Vidmanova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Leolia Jeanjean | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Darja Vidmanova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Leolia Jeanjean | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-0 | Darja Vidmanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Leolia Jeanjean | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Darja Vidmanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Leolia Jeanjean | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Darja Vidmanova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Leolia Jeanjean | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Darja Vidmanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Leolia Jeanjean | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Darja Vidmanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Leolia Jeanjean vs. Darja Vidmanova - head to head matches
29.05.21 | 1/2 | Leolia Jeanjean | Darja Vidmanova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | W15 Sibenik | Clay |
Leolia Jeanjean form & Darja Vidmanova form
Leolia Jeanjean - last matches
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 7-63, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Sara Bejlek | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maya Joint | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-74, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-63, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 0-2, Petra Marcinko - retired | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 4-6, 0-2, - Leolia Jeanjean - retired | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |