Bosnia and Herzeg.
29.03.01, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
10.08.00, 23 years
850 30
32181 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Laura Radakovic vs. Eliz Maloney - head to head matches
Laura Radakovic form & Eliz Maloney form
Laura Radakovic - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Francesca De Matteo | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Svetlana Samardzic | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W40 Otocec - Clay |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Feld - Clay |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W40 Murska - I. hard |
27.03.23 qual. | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-1, 7-65 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 6-0, 6-75, 12-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Kircheva | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard |
05.12.22 qual. | vs. Mia Chudejova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-4, 1-6, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Bokor | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
28.11.22 qual. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Otocec - Clay |
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Clay |
12.09.22 q 2 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Liliana Gajdosova | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
06.09.22 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Vienna - Clay |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
22.08.22 q 2 | vs. Martina Marusinova | 3-6, 0-2, - Laura Radakovic - retired | | match details |
Eliz Maloney - last matches
W35 Nottingham - Hard |
22.04.24 qual. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Annabelle Lammas | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 6-1, 0-6 | | match details |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-1, 7-61 | | match details |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Allegra Korpanec Davies | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
W25 Limassol - Hard |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Limassol - Hard |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hephzibah Oluwadare | 4-6, 6-77 | | match details |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Santarem - Hard |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Ceuta - Hard |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Aldershot - Hard |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Roehampton - Hard |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W100 Surbiton - Grass |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Danielle Daley | 1-2, - Eliz Maloney - retired | | match details |
W25 Nottingham - Hard |
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | | match details |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Nottingham - Hard |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | | match details |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Nottingham - Hard |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-75, 7-64, 1-6 | | match details |