Slovakia
11.10.05, 18 years
11.10.05, 18 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
13.06.02, 21 years
13.06.02, 21 years
Laura Cilekova vs. Kaya Rand - head to head matches
26.03.23 | q 1 | Laura Cilekova | Kaya Rand | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Laura Cilekova form & Kaya Rand form
Laura Cilekova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Yidi Yang | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Amittalai Prasutnawin | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yajing Cao | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Feier Hu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Lorena Schaedel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 0-2, - Laura Cilekova - retired | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Krokhina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Olga Golas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 2-6, 1-1, - Laura Cilekova - retired | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Kaya Rand - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Cilekova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |