Germany
30.07.01, 22 years
15193 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
23.09.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Laura Boehner vs. Ilaria Sposetti - head to head matches
Laura Boehner form & Ilaria Sposetti form
Laura Boehner - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Madison Tattini | 6-77, 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Roots | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Michaela Laki | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W35 Hammamet - Clay |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Wilva Chan | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W35 Hammamet - Clay |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yuzuha Negishi | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Caroline Brack | 3-6, 7-63, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sharanya Shetty | Sharanya Shetty - walk over | | match details |
W35 Le - Hard |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W35 Petit - Hard |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Maelys Thiery James | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Selin Vakalapudi | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Fort - Hard |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pauline Payet | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
02.01.24 qual. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
01.01.24 q 2 | vs. Asia Angela Ting Fontana | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Melilla - Clay |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-76, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 6-75 | | match details |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Julia Bortoluzzi Bianchin | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Marta Pico Navarro | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ksenija Rage | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Ilaria Sposetti - last matches
W15 Nules - Clay |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Seville - Clay |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jovana Grujic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Paula Mihaela Onita | 7-64, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emilija Pranyte | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Syria La Cerra | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | | match details |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-2, 6-75, 10-4 | | match details |
16.07.23 q 2 | vs. Martina Puvill | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Kocevje - Clay |
07.06.23 qual. | vs. Ela Plosnik | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Varberg - Clay |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-76, 6-1, 11-9 | | match details |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ida Axelsson | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Gulin | 1-6, 6-3, 3-10 | | match details |
W15 Jhajjar - Clay |
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Jhajjar - Clay |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Duru Soke | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |