INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lara Pfeifer vs. Anastasiya Poplavska - head to head matches
03.08.23 | 2nd round | Anastasiya Poplavska | Lara Pfeifer | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W15 Tbilisi | Hard |
06.12.20 | q 1 | Lara Pfeifer | Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Lara Pfeifer form & Anastasiya Poplavska form
Lara Pfeifer - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 7-64, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-2, Arabella Koller - retired | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Severine Deppner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 2 | vs. Alice Soulie | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Gaeul Jang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Camilia Samel Druz | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Selina Dal | 2-6, 0-4, - Lara Pfeifer - retired | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mingge Xu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ania Hertel | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 3-1, Kathleen Kanev - retired | match details | |
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-73, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Zimmer | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Rituparna Nayak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Salma Drugdova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-4, 1-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Carla Fity | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Florence Fedeli | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Anastasiya Poplavska - last matches
W50 Lopota - Hard | ||||
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 7-68, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 2 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Nasiba Espolova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Malika Amirgalieva | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Malygina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Annabelle Lammas | - Anastasiya Poplavska - walk over | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-61, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-73, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Karen Marthiens | 0-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Snigireva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 4-6, 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Koklina | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |