Holland
10.08.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
14.07.01, 22 years
898 20
17907 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lara Panfilov vs. Nikola Breckova - head to head matches
Lara Panfilov form & Nikola Breckova form
Lara Panfilov - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | - | | match details |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Helene Pellicano | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | | match details |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-3, 4-6, 7-68 | | match details |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Maria Kallistrou | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Alina Lebedeva | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
17.12.19 qual. | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-2, 4-6, 10-12 | | match details |
17.12.19 q 2 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
13.12.19 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | | match details |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Oona Orpana | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | | match details |
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Zofia Podbiol | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 2-4, - Lara Panfilov - retired | | match details |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 7-5, 2-6, 13-11 | | match details |
W15 Sozopol - Hard |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Arad - Clay |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
Nikola Breckova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-4, 7-67 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-1, 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Trnava - I. hard |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 2-6, 6-72 | | match details |
W60 Trnava - I. hard |
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Vrnjacka - Clay |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Christina Rosca | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Varna - Clay |
16.09.22 1/4 | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 2-6, 6-4, 6-78 | | match details |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Nikol Palecek | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
06.09.22 qual. | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Maja Bajorek | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Prague - Clay |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-75, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W100 Grodzisk - Hard |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
01.08.22 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Swierczynska | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
01.08.22 qual. | vs. Funa Kozaki | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay |
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-71, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
18.07.22 qual. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-3, 5-7, 4-10 | | match details |
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
W60 Ceska - Clay |
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
13.06.22 qual. | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |