Czech Republic
18.01.01, 23 years
829 24
28369 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
29.01.03, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Laetitia Pulchartova vs. Natalie Augustinova - head to head matches
Laetitia Pulchartova form & Natalie Augustinova form
Laetitia Pulchartova - last matches
W25 Roehampton - Hard |
22.08.22 qual. | vs. Danielle Daley | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Francesca Franchi | 6-2, 7-66 | | match details |
W60 San - Clay |
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 6-78, 6-3, 4-10 | | match details |
W100 Grodzisk - Hard |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
01.08.22 q 1 | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 3-6, 7-5, 10-2 | | match details |
01.08.22 qual. | vs. Amy Zhu | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
W60 Vitoria - Hard |
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
18.07.22 qual. | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 6-2, 7-62 | | match details |
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Ainhoa Fernandez Del Moral | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Roehampton - Hard |
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sao - Clay |
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Jade Bornay | 3-6, 1-3, - Laetitia Pulchartova - retired | | match details |
W15 Piracicaba - Clay |
19.04.22 1st round | vs. Sthefany Rodrigues De Lima | 5-7, 6-77 | | match details |
W25 Pretoria - Hard |
07.04.22 2nd round | vs. Timea Babos | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-63, 3-6, 7-5 | | match details |
05.04.22 q 2 | vs. Bianca Swanepoel | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
05.04.22 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Pretoria - Hard |
28.03.22 q 2 | vs. Micheline Aubuchon | 3-6, 6-0, 7-10 | | match details |
W25 Anapoima - Clay |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Salinas - Hard |
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
07.03.22 qual. | vs. Sydney Dorcil | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Guayaquil - Hard |
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
28.02.22 qual. | vs. Zoi Spyrou | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Madison Sieg | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Florianopolis - Hard |
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
25.01.22 1st round | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
24.01.22 qual. | vs. Aline Midori Da Silva | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Maria Eduarda Lages | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Florianopolis - Hard |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Emily Da Silva Chang | 6-73, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
W25 Blumenau - Clay |
11.01.22 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
Natalie Augustinova - last matches
W25 Jablonec - Clay |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Gina Feistel | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Skrabalova | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
18.07.22 1st round | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
27.06.22 q 2 | vs. Iva Sepa | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Carpet |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
31.10.21 q 2 | vs. Victoria Wiche | - Natalie Augustinova - walk over | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Sofia Haseth | 7-65, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Melilla - Clay |
17.09.21 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.09.21 1st round | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 2-6, 7-64, 10-6 | | match details |
W60 Prague - Clay |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Prerov - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Bratislava - Clay |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lara Schmidt | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 3-6, 7-5, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-0, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
23.05.21 q 2 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
22.05.21 q 1 | vs. Zoe Richard | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ema Bubalo | 6-72, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Petrovic | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Dora Olgungul | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |