MATCH
24.11.21 | 1st round | Kseniya Yersh | Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 6-0 | W15 Lousada | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Kseniya Yersh | Magdalena Stoilkovska | |
1st SERVE % | 27/41 (66%) | 20/42 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/27 (74%) | 6/20 (30%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/14 (57%) | 8/22 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/42 (67%) | 13/41 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/83 (67%) | 27/83 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Magdalena Stoilkovska | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Kseniya Yersh | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Magdalena Stoilkovska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Kseniya Yersh | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Magdalena Stoilkovska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Kseniya Yersh | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Magdalena Stoilkovska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Kseniya Yersh | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Magdalena Stoilkovska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Kseniya Yersh | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Magdalena Stoilkovska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Kseniya Yersh | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Magdalena Stoilkovska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Kseniya Yersh | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-0 |
Belarus
20.01.01, 23 years
20.01.01, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Macedonia
12.04.96, 27 years
21674 $
12.04.96, 27 years
21674 $
Kseniya Yersh vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska - head to head matches
24.11.21 | 1st round | Kseniya Yersh | Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | W15 Lousada | I. hard |
13.03.18 | qual. | Magdalena Stoilkovska | Kseniya Yersh | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Ramat Hasharon | Hard |
Kseniya Yersh form & Magdalena Stoilkovska form
Kseniya Yersh - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 0-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Greta Fenyves | 3-6, 7-63, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Lena Deleval | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ametmarie Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nora Mitrea Gerocz | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.10.22 q 2 | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-65, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Gina Feistel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
30.05.22 qual. | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.05.22 q 1 | vs. Lizi Dolidze | 6-1, 0-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
24.05.22 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.05.22 qual. | vs. Amina Salibayeva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Maryia Savitskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.04.22 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.22 q 2 | vs. Abigail Amos | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.03.22 q 2 | vs. Emma Wilson | 7-5, 6-73, 2-10 | match details | |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Ksenia Agureeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
29.11.21 qual. | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Magdalena Stoilkovska - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-72, 8-10 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-1, Sabina Dadaciu - retired | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-75, 6-4, 2-0, Weronika Baszak - retired | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Bacau - Clay | ||||
14.07.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-74, 0-2, - Magdalena Stoilkovska - retired | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-67, 5-7, 6-1 | match details |