Russia
13.09.06, 17 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
14.06.02, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kseniia Piskareva vs. Denisa Elena Plesa - head to head matches
Kseniia Piskareva form & Denisa Elena Plesa form
Kseniia Piskareva - last matches
W50 Antalya - Clay |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Barbora Michalkova | 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-2, 6-76, 10-2 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-72, 2-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Daria Bochkova | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Deniz Dilek | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Kachreti - Hard |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Ofer Kivity | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Kachreti - Hard |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-72, 6-2, 10-4 | | match details |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Gvinepadze | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-74, 3-6 | | match details |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Elettra Gradassi | 6-2, 6-72, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Martellenghi | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 0-6, 7-65, 10-12 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Suchankova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
29.11.22 qual. | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.11.22 q 2 | vs. Mariam Ibrahim | 5-7, 6-1, 10-7 | | match details |
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Lytneva | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
21.11.22 qual. | vs. Leena Metwally | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Summer Colling | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Denisa Elena Plesa - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Selina Atay | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ines Faltinger | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mile Cibulskyte | 4-6, 7-65, 11-9 | | match details |
W25 Varna - Clay |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 1-4, - Denisa Elena Plesa - retired | | match details |
W15 Buzau - Clay |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Melania Delai | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Sara Maria Dragnea | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Anca Stefania Sauciuc | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Brasov - Clay |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Anamaria Federica Oana | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Karina Ioana Filipescu | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Brasov - Clay |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Bistrita - Clay |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Putirac | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Bacau - Clay |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Bucharest - Clay |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Katerina Stewart | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Marija Djurasic | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Selin Ovunc | 5-7, 6-1, 10-12 | | match details |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-3, 7-64 | | match details |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Dement | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Meshcheryakova | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.10.22 q 2 | vs. Madelief Hageman | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |