MATCH
16.07.20 | 1st round | Kristina Mladenovic | Pauline Parmentier | 6-2, 2-6, 10-3 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Kristina Mladenovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Pauline Parmentier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Kristina Mladenovic | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Pauline Parmentier | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Kristina Mladenovic | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
5-0 | Pauline Parmentier | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Kristina Mladenovic | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
5-2 | Pauline Parmentier | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Kristina Mladenovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Pauline Parmentier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-40 | ||
Kristina Mladenovic | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
0-3 | Pauline Parmentier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-40 | ||
Kristina Mladenovic | 0-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-4 | Pauline Parmentier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-40 | ||
Kristina Mladenovic | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-5 | Pauline Parmentier | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
2-6 |
3 | ||
Kristina Mladenovic | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Pauline Parmentier | |
Kristina Mladenovic | 1-1 | |
2-1 | Pauline Parmentier | |
Kristina Mladenovic | 4-1 | |
4-2 | Pauline Parmentier | |
Kristina Mladenovic | 5-2 | |
6-2 | Pauline Parmentier | |
Kristina Mladenovic | 7-2 | |
8-2 | Pauline Parmentier | |
Kristina Mladenovic | 9-3 | |
10-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kristina Mladenovic vs. Pauline Parmentier - head to head matches
16.07.20 | 1st round | Kristina Mladenovic | Pauline Parmentier | 6-2, 2-6, 10-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
04.07.17 | 1st round | Kristina Mladenovic | Pauline Parmentier | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | London | Grass |
18.05.15 | 1st round | Kristina Mladenovic | Pauline Parmentier | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | Strasbourg | Clay |
Kristina Mladenovic form & Pauline Parmentier form
Kristina Mladenovic - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 0-5, - Kristina Mladenovic - retired | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 7-62, 7-62 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Heather Watson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-71, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 2-6, 7-610, 5-0, Berfu Cengiz - retired | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Xinxin Yao | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Pauline Parmentier - last matches
Paris - Clay | ||||
29.09.20 1st round | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 1st round | vs. Magda Linette | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 5-7, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 6-4, 3-6, 12-14 | match details | |
20.07.20 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-2, 5-4 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 2-6, 6-2, 3-10 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 0-6, 7-65, 7-10 | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
09.02.20 qual. | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.20 q 1 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Qiang Wang | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
11.01.20 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Dabrowski | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Caroline Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Fed Cup - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Sorana Cirstea | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 1/4 | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 2nd round | vs. Timea Babos | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
New Haven - Hard | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Lauren Davis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.19 3rd round | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
04.09.19 2nd round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |