Slovakia
21.07.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
25.05.94, 29 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Klara Ondrejcekova vs. Yara Abed - head to head matches
Klara Ondrejcekova form & Yara Abed form
Klara Ondrejcekova - last matches
W25 Split - Clay |
01.05.22 q 2 | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-3, 2-6, 2-10 | | match details |
W60 Istanbul - Clay |
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.04.22 q 2 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Mia Sophie Mueller | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Manacor - Hard |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Caterina Revelli | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
09.12.21 q 2 | vs. Marketa Panackova | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | | match details |
05.12.21 q 1 | vs. Tamara Cherkassova | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
30.11.21 q 2 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
29.11.21 q 1 | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 7-61, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.11.21 qual. | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Yara Abed | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-1, 4-6, 3-10 | | match details |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 7-5, 6-75, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Vasilisa Belonog | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Clay |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Terezia Baraniakova | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Varna - Clay |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 7-63, 1-6, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Ivania Martinich | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Lexington Reed | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Kim-Michaela Zahraj | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Yara Abed - last matches
W25 Akko - Hard |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 3-6, 2-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Dora Olgungul | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
15.11.21 q 1 | vs. Madelief Hageman | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Netanya - Hard |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Shira Chiche | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Vilnius - I. hard |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Tia Kaukenas | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Jerusalem - Hard |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Greta Schieroni | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Ramat - Hard |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Adi Gavish | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Daniel Goldstein | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Palmanova - Clay |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Paige Cline | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Kiryat - Hard |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Koral Koldobski | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Netanya - Hard |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Shir Azran | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Ofakim - Hard |
15.10.18 qual. | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Ashkelon - Hard |
06.10.18 q 2 | vs. Koral Koldobski | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Herzlia - Hard |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Reimchen | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Tel Aviv - Hard |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Noya Ohana | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Telavi - Clay |
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Marinina | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Tel Aviv - Hard |
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Herzlia - Hard |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Avital Kandelis | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Neta Tamir | 6-4, 7-64 | | match details |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard |
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Mika Misgav | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Tiberias - Hard |
27.09.16 1st round | vs. Alexandra Walters | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Kiryat Gat - Hard |
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Tamar Shoshani | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
Ashkelon - Hard |
12.09.16 q 1 | vs. Tamar Shoshani | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |