MATCH
30.05.22 | qual. | Kira Pavlova | Alisa Kummel | 6-4, 0-6, 10-5 | W25 Tbilisi | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Kira Pavlova | Alisa Kummel | |
1st SERVE % | 30/55 (55%) | 32/62 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/30 (57%) | 15/32 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/25 (52%) | 8/30 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 4/8 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 39/62 (63%) | 25/55 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/117 (59%) | 48/117 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 14 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Kira Pavlova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-2 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Kira Pavlova | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-3 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Kira Pavlova | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-4 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Kira Pavlova | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-5 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Kira Pavlova | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Kira Pavlova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Kira Pavlova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Kira Pavlova | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
0-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 5-3, 5-4, 6-4, 7-4, 8-4, 9-4, 9-5 | ||
10-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kira Pavlova vs. Alisa Kummel - head to head matches
30.05.22 | qual. | Kira Pavlova | Alisa Kummel | 6-4, 0-6, 10-5 | match details | W25 Tbilisi | Hard |
Kira Pavlova form & Alisa Kummel form
Kira Pavlova - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-3, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lara Salden | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 0-2, - Kira Pavlova - retired | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 3-6, 7-69, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 4-0, Yasmin Ezzat - retired | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Paris Corley | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Ava Markham | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Alisa Kummel - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Briana Szabo | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 0-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lorena Schaedel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Valeria Braslavskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Alessia Popescu | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |