MATCH
05.09.20 | 1st round | Kelia Le Bihan | Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-3, 7-62 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Kelia Le Bihan | 0-2 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
0-5 | Oleksandra Oliynykova |
1 | ||
0-0 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Kelia Le Bihan | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0 | ||
Kelia Le Bihan | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Kelia Le Bihan | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 30-40, 40-A | ||
Kelia Le Bihan | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Kelia Le Bihan | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
0-1 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Kelia Le Bihan | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Kelia Le Bihan | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Kelia Le Bihan | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-4 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
Kelia Le Bihan | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-5 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Kelia Le Bihan | 5-5 | |
0-0 | ||
6-5 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Kelia Le Bihan | (0) | |
0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 3-1, 4-1, 5-1, 6-1, 6-2 | ||
(1) | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 3-1, 4-1, 5-1, 6-1, 6-2 | ||
Kelia Le Bihan | (3) | |
0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 3-1, 4-1, 5-1, 6-1, 6-2 | ||
(4) | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 3-1, 4-1, 5-1, 6-1, 6-2 | ||
(5) | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 3-1, 4-1, 5-1, 6-1, 6-2 | ||
Kelia Le Bihan | (6) | |
0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 3-1, 4-1, 5-1, 6-1, 6-2 | ||
Kelia Le Bihan | (2) | |
0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 3-1, 4-1, 5-1, 6-1, 6-2 | ||
7-62 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kelia Le Bihan vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova - head to head matches
05.09.20 | 1st round | Kelia Le Bihan | Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Kelia Le Bihan form & Oleksandra Oliynykova form
Kelia Le Bihan - last matches
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Estelle Najean | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.04.22 qual. | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-72, 7-63, 10-5 | match details | |
04.04.22 q 2 | vs. Tal Dekel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 3-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Ines Nicault | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.22 1/2 | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.02.22 1/4 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W80+H Le - Hard | ||||
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Simone | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.05.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.04.21 2nd round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.21 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 5-7, 5-4, Rina Saigo - retired | match details | |
27.04.21 qual. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-75, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Tea Lukic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Oleksandra Oliynykova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Analu Freitas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-75, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 6-75, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |