Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
17.05.04, 19 years
17.05.04, 19 years
Katerina Tsygourova vs. Noemi Babikova - head to head matches
13.09.22 | qual. | Katerina Tsygourova | Noemi Babikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | W15 Varna | Clay |
Katerina Tsygourova form & Noemi Babikova form
Katerina Tsygourova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jana Otzipka | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ziva Falkner | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 2-6, 6-0, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.12.23 fin | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Panna Bartha | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 5-7, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Irem Kurt | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Natalija Senic | 2-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-2, Anastasia Abbagnato - retired | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Viola Turini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Peretti | 4-6, 6-0, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Diana-Ioana Simionescu | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Alexia Trasca | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |