INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Panna Udvardy vs. Katarzyna Kawa - head to head matches
16.04.19 | qual. | Katarzyna Kawa | Panna Udvardy | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W80 Dothan | Clay |
03.10.18 | 1st round | Katarzyna Kawa | Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
Panna Udvardy form & Katarzyna Kawa form
Panna Udvardy - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Amalia Suciu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/2 | vs. Jana Fett | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 1/4 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Luna Ivkovic | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Emma Navarro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Katarzyna Kawa - last matches
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
01.04.24 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
31.03.24 qual. | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alina Korneeva | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mia Ristic | 7-62, 7-67 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 0-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/2 | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |