MATCH
16.06.20 | 1st round | Katarina Zavatska | Marie Temin | 7-6, 6-3 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Katarina Zavatska | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Marie Temin | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Katarina Zavatska | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Marie Temin | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Katarina Zavatska | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Marie Temin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Katarina Zavatska | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-4 | Marie Temin | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Katarina Zavatska | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
5-4 | Marie Temin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
Katarina Zavatska | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
6-5 | Marie Temin | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-A | ||
Katarina Zavatska | 6-7 | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-3, 3-3, 5-3, 5-5, 5-6, 6-6 | ||
7-6 |
2 | ||
Katarina Zavatska | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Marie Temin | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
2-0 | Marie Temin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 30-40 | ||
Katarina Zavatska | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP], 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
3-1 | Marie Temin | |
0-0 | ||
Katarina Zavatska | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Marie Temin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40 | ||
Katarina Zavatska | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Marie Temin | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Katarina Zavatska vs. Marie Temin - head to head matches
16.06.20 | 1st round | Katarina Zavatska | Marie Temin | 7-6, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Katarina Zavatska form & Marie Temin form
Katarina Zavatska - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Harriet Dart | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Astra Sharma | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 4-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Lys | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Marie Temin - last matches
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Split - Clay | ||||
05.05.22 2nd round | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
02.05.22 q 2 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
02.05.22 qual. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-0, 6-73, 10-5 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.04.22 qual. | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-4, 1-6, 10-2 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 2 | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.22 qual. | vs. Sopiko Tsitskishvili | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Diane Flament | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
12.03.22 1/2 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-4, 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.03.22 1/4 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.20 qual. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-7, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details |