INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Katarina Kozarov vs. Anri Nagata - head to head matches
28.03.23 | q 2 | Katarina Kozarov | Anri Nagata | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | W25 Kofu | Hard |
Katarina Kozarov form & Anri Nagata form
Katarina Kozarov - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 0-1, - Katarina Kozarov - retired | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jada Bui | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-4, 4-6, 1-2, - Katarina Kozarov - retired | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-1, 3-2, Vicky Van De Peer - retired | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-4, 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-2, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 3-6, 7-68, 0-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Iva Jovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Aliona Falei | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Laia Petretic | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 0-1, - Katarina Kozarov - retired | match details |
Anri Nagata - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Karma Yacavino | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 7-63, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 2-3, Wushuang Zheng - retired | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Lucy Dawson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Shuo Feng | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Na-Lae Han | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Kotomi Yoshida | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Minori Natsuka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Hikaru Sato | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Michiru Furuya | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chiho Mushika | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gio Jang | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-73, 1-6 | match details |