Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
19.06.01, 22 years
19.06.01, 22 years
Karola Patricia Bejenaru vs. Zoe Howard - head to head matches
02.11.20 | q 2 | Karola Patricia Bejenaru | Zoe Howard | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru form & Zoe Howard form
Karola Patricia Bejenaru - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alena Kovackova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Annika Barth | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Irina Balus | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Michaella Krajicek | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lilli Tagger | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Zoe Howard - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.07.21 1/4 | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-76, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
10.06.21 1/4 | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.06.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.06.21 1st round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
22.05.21 1/2 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Maria Sholokhova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.05.21 qual. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Alina Trynkina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
06.05.21 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Stefani Sandoiu Shtein | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Alian Zack | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
22.03.21 qual. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Jenifer Anger | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | Diana Martynov - walk over | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 2 | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |