MATCH
18.11.20 | 1st round | Kamilla Bartone | Helena Narmont | 6-2, 6-0 | W15 Haabneeme | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Kamilla Bartone | Helena Narmont | |
1st SERVE % | 18/37 (49%) | 18/38 (47%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 14/18 (78%) | 8/18 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/19 (63%) | 4/20 (20%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/38 (68%) | 11/37 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 52/75 (69%) | 23/75 (31%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 6 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Kamilla Bartone | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Helena Narmont | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Kamilla Bartone | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Helena Narmont | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Kamilla Bartone | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Helena Narmont | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Kamilla Bartone | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Helena Narmont | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Kamilla Bartone | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Helena Narmont | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Kamilla Bartone | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Helena Narmont | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Kamilla Bartone | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Helena Narmont | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Estonia
21.01.01, 23 years
21.01.01, 23 years
Kamilla Bartone vs. Helena Narmont - head to head matches
18.11.20 | 1st round | Kamilla Bartone | Helena Narmont | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | W15 Haabneeme | I. hard |
Kamilla Bartone form & Helena Narmont form
Kamilla Bartone - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 6-710 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Hao Liang | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
25.12.23 q 2 | vs. Abhaya Vemuri | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.12.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/2 | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 2-6, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Carlotta Moccia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Denise Valente | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ema Kovacevic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 0-4, - Kamilla Bartone - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Gio Jang | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Helena Narmont - last matches
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Saoirse Breen | 0-1, - Helena Narmont - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 0-6, 0-3, - Helena Narmont - retired | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Saoirse Breen | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Shelby Prince | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 3-6, 7-5, 1-10 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Pozarenko | 6-73, 7-5, 12-10 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nika Novikova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
17.10.22 q 1 | vs. Martina Okalova | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Lauren Proctor | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 0-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
19.09.22 q 1 | vs. Kristina Novak | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.06.22 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.05.22 1st round | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.05.22 1/4 | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Elina Zakharova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.05.22 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
12.10.21 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Coleman | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
05.10.21 qual. | vs. Kimmi Hance | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
29.09.21 qual. | vs. Kristina Novak | 1-6, 7-64, 10-6 | match details | |
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.21 q 2 | vs. Tatum Evans | 7-5, 4-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
21.09.21 q 1 | vs. Katarina Jokic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.04.21 q 1 | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.04.21 q 2 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.21 q 1 | vs. Liz Badde | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |