MATCH
06.09.19 | 1/4 | Justina Mikulskyte | Anna Ureke | 6-3, 6-2 | W15 Bucha | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Justina Mikulskyte | Anna Ureke | |
1st SERVE % | 48/61 (79%) | 38/58 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/48 (46%) | 14/38 (37%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/13 (77%) | 7/20 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 4/7 (57%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/58 (64%) | 29/61 (48%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/119 (58%) | 50/119 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Anna Ureke | |
0-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Justina Mikulskyte | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Anna Ureke | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
Justina Mikulskyte | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Anna Ureke | |
0-0 | ||
Justina Mikulskyte | 3-2 | |
3-3 | Anna Ureke | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Justina Mikulskyte | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
5-3 | Anna Ureke | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Justina Mikulskyte | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Anna Ureke | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Justina Mikulskyte | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Anna Ureke | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Justina Mikulskyte | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-2 | Anna Ureke | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Justina Mikulskyte | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Anna Ureke | |
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Justina Mikulskyte vs. Anna Ureke - head to head matches
06.09.19 | 1/4 | Justina Mikulskyte | Anna Ureke | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W15 Bucha | Clay |
Justina Mikulskyte form & Anna Ureke form
Justina Mikulskyte - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Dayeon Back | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4, 2-6, 7-60 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Hiromi Abe | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Mogi - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sylvie Zund | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Anna Ureke - last matches
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-1, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 3rd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-72, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Sonal Patil | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 0-4, - Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-67, 7-66 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Karin Dirnbek | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Hoziane Kitambala | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
07.04.23 1/4 | vs. Alice Robbe | 0-6, 1-4, - Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
06.04.23 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |