MATCH
24.10.21 | q 1 | Julita Saner | Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-1, 6-2 | W25 Istanbul | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Julita Saner | Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | |
1st SERVE % | 23/37 (62%) | 19/50 (38%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/23 (70%) | 10/19 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/14 (71%) | 10/31 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/50 (60%) | 11/37 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/87 (64%) | 31/87 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Julita Saner | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Julita Saner | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Julita Saner | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Julita Saner | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Julita Saner | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Julita Saner | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Julita Saner | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Julita Saner | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Kazakhstan
18.03.05, 19 years
18.03.05, 19 years
Julita Saner vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva - head to head matches
24.10.21 | q 1 | Julita Saner | Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W25 Istanbul | I. hard |
Julita Saner form & Sandugash Kenzhibayeva form
Julita Saner - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alice Battesti | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 1-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Irmak Budak | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 6-4, 3-1, Yelyzaveta Kotliar - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gina Feistel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Sara Borkop | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Ella Haavisto | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gdansk - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Emma Martellenghi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details |
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | - Sandugash Kenzhibayeva - walk over | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Klara Veldman | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Fayrouz Ben Hassine | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sholape Ayanbadejo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Snehal Mane | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Diana Yakovleva | 4-6, 7-64, 12-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Amelia Waligora | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-4, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Demi Tran | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Shivaani Ganesh | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Saoirse Breen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Amira Bargaoui | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |