Brazil
10.07.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
15.08.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Julia Klimovicz vs. Diana Maria Mihail - head to head matches
Julia Klimovicz form & Diana Maria Mihail form
Julia Klimovicz - last matches
W25 Florianopolis - Hard |
25.01.22 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Florianopolis - Hard |
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-75, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Blumenau - Clay |
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Lambare - Clay |
16.12.21 2nd round | vs. Martina Belen Roldan Santander | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
14.12.21 1st round | vs. Thamna Jazmin Diaz Alvarenga | 7-67, 7-60 | | match details |
W15 Curitiba - Clay |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Brasilia - Clay |
22.11.21 1st round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Aparecida - Clay |
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
08.11.21 qual. | vs. Isabelle Turra Karam | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Rio - Clay |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
18.10.21 qual. | vs. Gabriela Yamate Almeida | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Piracicaba - Clay |
12.10.21 1st round | vs. Tara Malik | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
13.07.21 qual. | vs. Paris Corley | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Marne Dercksen | 6-3, 6-74, 13-11 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
28.06.21 q 1 | vs. Christine Gouws | 3-6, 7-62, 3-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Carolina Piferi | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
24.01.21 q 1 | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Dalia Sherif | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
02.12.20 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
23.11.20 q 2 | vs. Amira Badawi | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | | match details |
23.11.20 q 1 | vs. Salma Raslan | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Olimpia - Clay |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Althea Hudson | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Luiza Rodrigues Daud | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Anja Draskovic | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Marion Viertler | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 7-65, 5-7, 10-8 | | match details |
Diana Maria Mihail - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Georgina Hays | 6-0, Georgina Hays - retired | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 4-6, 12-10 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Arina Varaksina | 1-6, - Diana Maria Mihail - retired | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Gala Arangio | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Slobozia - Clay |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Varna - Clay |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Ust - Hard |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Taira Abildayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Ust - Hard |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-75, 6-4, 2-10 | | match details |
W25 Astana - Hard |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Bacau - Clay |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
W40 La - Hard |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 La - Hard |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alicja Formella | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
09.05.23 q 2 | vs. Sarah Hawkshaw | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Helena Sarkis | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Peres | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Cleanne Pickel | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh | 2-6, 6-73 | | match details |