INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Julia Kimmelmann vs. Jodie Anna Burrage - head to head matches
07.10.18 | q 2 | Julia Kimmelmann | Jodie Anna Burrage | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Toowoomba | Hard |
08.02.16 | q 1 | Jodie Anna Burrage | Julia Kimmelmann | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Sunderland | I. hard |
Julia Kimmelmann form & Jodie Anna Burrage form
Julia Kimmelmann - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Petrova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Zoi Spyrou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.21 fin | vs. Martha Matoula | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.11.21 1/2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.21 1/4 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-4, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Anja Petkovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Don - Carpet | ||||
21.07.21 2nd round | vs. Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Anna Popescu | 5-7, 6-2, 3-0, Anna Popescu - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.06.21 2nd round | vs. Jessie Aney | - | match details | |
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
28.05.21 1/4 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-71, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Isabella Harvison | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Novratidou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Liam Oved | 6-3, 6-72, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. May Baranes (2005) | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |
Jodie Anna Burrage - last matches
San Diego - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marina Melnikova | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
24.09.23 qual. | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Magda Linette | 7-63, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Quinn Gleason | 7-5, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Stanford - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 1/4 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kayla Day | 2-6, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Ankita Raina | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details |