Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Uzbekistan
13.08.01, 22 years
10206 $
13.08.01, 22 years
10206 $
Julia Avdeeva vs. Milana Maslenkova - head to head matches
10.01.22 | q 1 | Julia Avdeeva | Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | W25 Monastir | Hard |
Julia Avdeeva form & Milana Maslenkova form
Julia Avdeeva - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-62, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Luna Vujovic | 1-0, - Julia Avdeeva - retired | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-78, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 5-7, 6-70 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-3, 6-74, 7-62 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Milana Maslenkova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Haina Franco | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 0-2, - Milana Maslenkova - retired | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Krymkova | 6-0, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aisulu Zholbolat | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Olga Golas | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Salma Ewing | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Noemie Dadoun | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Laura Cilekova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Danielle Daley | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Alina Khvatova | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Schubries | 1-6, 6-0, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Yuki Naito | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Britt Du Pree | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |