France
04.08.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
20.09.02, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Joanna Tomera vs. Phillippa Preugschat - head to head matches
Joanna Tomera form & Phillippa Preugschat form
Joanna Tomera - last matches
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
12.03.23 q 2 | vs. Katharina Hering | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.04.22 q 2 | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-3, 0-6, 8-10 | | match details |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.22 q 2 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Vicky Veloso | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Marie Weissheim | 6-74, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
07.03.22 qual. | vs. Alice Battesti | 4-6, 7-67, 9-11 | | match details |
07.03.22 q 2 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | | match details |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | match details |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard |
24.01.22 q 1 | vs. Aubane Droguet | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Jenifer Anger | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
22.11.21 q 1 | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Vineetha Mummadi | 1-6, 6-74 | | match details |
W25 Petange - I. hard |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Perigueux - Clay |
21.06.21 q 1 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-78, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Chloe Cirotte | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Tanysha Dissanayake | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Silvia Martinez Jimenez | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
27.04.21 qual. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | | match details |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
19.04.21 q 1 | vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 3-6, 6-3, 3-10 | | match details |
12.04.21 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 7-5, 3-1, Chelsea Vanhoutte - retired | | match details |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Linda Salvi | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | match details |
Phillippa Preugschat - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Isabel Skoog | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-4, 1-6, 10-1 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jordan Fenton | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 6-1, 1-6, 6-73 | | match details |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-2, 1-6, 12-10 | | match details |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Slobozia - Clay |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Olga Golas | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W40 Ystad - Clay |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Bastad - Clay |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Linea Bajraliu | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Varberg - Clay |
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Tilde Jagare | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Duru Soke | 4-1, Duru Soke - retired | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Safta | 1-6, 6-72 | | match details |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Teodorescu | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W40 Tallinn - I. hard |
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay |
22.08.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Semenova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Erwitte - Clay |
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | | match details |
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Anna Schubries | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
15.08.22 qual. | vs. Christine Junge-Ilges | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Danderyd - Clay |
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Emilie Elde | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |