Chile
17.01.02, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
05.11.03, 20 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez vs. Diana Mascenikova - head to head matches
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez form & Diana Mascenikova form
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez - last matches
W15 Campinas - Clay |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nicole Giannini | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Sao - Clay |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Camilla Bossi | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Eduarda Lages | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Leticia Ferreira Carlin Leticia Ferreira Carlin | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Cordoba - Clay |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 2-6, 7-67, 6-3 | | match details |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 7-610, 7-5 | | match details |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Martina Sofia Sfilio | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Tucuman - Clay |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Mariana Zottoli | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W35 Buenos - Clay |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Sol Rabin | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Melina Maria Maruca | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Buenos - Clay |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lola Bunirigo | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 5-7, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gina Feistel | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Nules - Clay |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | | match details |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Diana Mascenikova - last matches
W25 Sunderland - I. hard |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Bronte Murgett | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Salma Drugdova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kulhankova | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alicja Formella | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W40 La - Hard |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 La - Hard |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-2, 1-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Istanbul - Clay |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Eva Gartseva | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Lousada - I. hard |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Nules - Clay |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Maria Vancea | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Natalia Sarandi | 7-5, 1-6, 10-7 | | match details |
30.10.22 q 2 | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Bath - I. hard |
09.01.22 q 1 | vs. Kate Mansfield | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Kristina Volgapkina | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
10.11.19 q 2 | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Eda Numanoglu | 2-6, 7-5, 10-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
19.11.18 q 2 | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |