USA
18.07.03, 20 years
18.07.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
23.04.05, 18 years
23.04.05, 18 years
Jillian Louise Roa vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez - head to head matches
07.12.20 | q 2 | Jillian Louise Roa | Carmen Lopez Martinez | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | W15 Madrid | Clay |
Jillian Louise Roa form & Carmen Lopez Martinez form
Jillian Louise Roa - last matches
Carmen Lopez Martinez - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-2, 3-6, 7-62 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Alice Battesti | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Hajar Crinebouch | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-1, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Marina Gatell | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Heidi Felicia Schmal | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 1-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jordan Fenton | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Ines Murta | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Werner | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Daniela Vismane | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Joelle Steur | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 1-6, 6-0, 8-10 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 2 | vs. Barbara Rusu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Carlota Garcia Alonso | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Nina Vargova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Nicole Giannini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |