INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jiho Shin vs. Luana Plaza Araujo - head to head matches
06.06.21 | q 1 | Jiho Shin | Luana Plaza Araujo | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Jiho Shin form & Luana Plaza Araujo form
Jiho Shin - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 0-3, - Jiho Shin - retired | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alisha Reayer | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Candela Yecora | 5-7, 1-3, - Jiho Shin - retired | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0-6, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maria De La Paz Alberto | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Danielle Willson | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Maria Berlanga Bandera | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 La - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 3-3, - Jiho Shin - retired | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
22.04.23 1/2 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Noel | 3-6, 7-610, 7-62 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Schena Benamar | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Zi Yi Gao | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
07.04.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Ida Johansson | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 5-7, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 7-64, 6-0 | match details |