MATCH
06.10.19 | q 1 | Jasmine Paolini | Mira Antonitsch | 6-1, 6-2 | Linz | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Jasmine Paolini | Mira Antonitsch | |
1st SERVE % | 31/45 (69%) | 26/46 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/31 (81%) | 12/26 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/14 (64%) | 8/20 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/46 (57%) | 11/45 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/91 (66%) | 31/91 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 4 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Mira Antonitsch | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jasmine Paolini | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Mira Antonitsch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jasmine Paolini | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Mira Antonitsch | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jasmine Paolini | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Mira Antonitsch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Jasmine Paolini | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Mira Antonitsch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jasmine Paolini | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Mira Antonitsch | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jasmine Paolini | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Mira Antonitsch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jasmine Paolini | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Mira Antonitsch | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jasmine Paolini vs. Mira Antonitsch - head to head matches
06.10.19 | q 1 | Jasmine Paolini | Mira Antonitsch | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Linz | I. hard |
Jasmine Paolini form & Mira Antonitsch form
Jasmine Paolini - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 3rd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 2nd round | vs. Katie Volynets | 7-68, 7-5 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 4th round | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 5-7, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 3rd round | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 fin | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Sorana Cirstea | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Rybakina | Elena Rybakina - walk over | match details | |
21.02.24 3rd round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 2nd round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 1st round | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Emma Navarro | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Katie Boulter | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 4th round | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.01.24 3rd round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 | vs. Caroline Garcia | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 | vs. Angelique Kerber | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.11.23 | vs. Caroline Garcia | 7-66, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Elise Mertens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Mira Antonitsch - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jasna Kaltak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 6-77, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | - Mira Antonitsch - walk over | match details | |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
17.06.22 2nd round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-2, Charlotte Chavatipon - retired | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | - Mira Antonitsch - walk over | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
07.11.20 q 1 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | - Mira Antonitsch - walk over | match details | |
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
08.09.20 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
08.09.20 q 1 | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Trieste - Clay | ||||
02.09.20 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
29.08.20 fin | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.08.20 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.20 1/4 | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | Tina Cvetkovic - walk over | match details | |
26.08.20 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.20 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Zaklin Bokan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-4, 7-65 | match details |