INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jasmine Conway vs. Sandy Marti - head to head matches
19.10.20 | q 2 | Jasmine Conway | Sandy Marti | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Jasmine Conway form & Sandy Marti form
Jasmine Conway - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Nina Danisova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Viola Turini | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Johnson | 6-3, 0-6, 7-10 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Bakhaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Given Roach | 6-1, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 5-7, 7-62, 13-15 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Destinee Martins | 3-6, 6-1, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Ilkley - Grass | ||||
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 La - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 5-7, 6-1, 3-0, Mihaela Djakovic - retired | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Aleksandra Pozarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 7-63, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Ireni Lucia | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Meiling Wang | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Darya Shauha | 4-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Jessica Failla | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Milanese | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details |
Sandy Marti - last matches
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-4, 4-1, Fiona Codino - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Frayman | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Jana Hossam Salah | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-76, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Josephine Kunz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Nina Geissler | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Darya Volkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Failla | 3-6, 0-3, - Sandy Marti - retired | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 fin | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.03.23 1/2 | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Lola Marandel | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |