INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jasmine Conway vs. Merel Hoedt - head to head matches
26.10.20 | q 2 | Jasmine Conway | Merel Hoedt | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Jasmine Conway form & Merel Hoedt form
Jasmine Conway - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Nina Danisova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Viola Turini | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Johnson | 6-3, 0-6, 7-10 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Bakhaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Given Roach | 6-1, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 5-7, 7-62, 13-15 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Destinee Martins | 3-6, 6-1, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Ilkley - Grass | ||||
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 La - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 5-7, 6-1, 3-0, Mihaela Djakovic - retired | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Aleksandra Pozarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 7-63, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Ireni Lucia | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Meiling Wang | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Darya Shauha | 4-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Jessica Failla | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Milanese | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details |
Merel Hoedt - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 2-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Lulu Sun | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Katarina Jokic | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Iulia Bucea | 6-76, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 6-1, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Liz Badde | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Mia Pohankova | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kate Mansfield | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lian Tran | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details |