INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jasmin Jebawy vs. Flavie Brugnone - head to head matches
11.09.22 | q 1 | Jasmin Jebawy | Flavie Brugnone | 7-5, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | W80+H Le | Hard |
18.07.22 | qual. | Flavie Brugnone | Jasmin Jebawy | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | W60 Vitoria | Hard |
Jasmin Jebawy form & Flavie Brugnone form
Jasmin Jebawy - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Yelena Lebeau | 6-74, 1-2, - Jasmin Jebawy - retired | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | - | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sol Ailin Larraya Guidi | 6-0, 6-74, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Luisa Silvestre Da Rosa Silvestre | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Mogi - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 0-3, - Jasmin Jebawy - retired | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 1-1, - Jasmin Jebawy - retired | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tori Kinard | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Madison Sieg | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Layne Sleeth | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Clemence Mercier | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tori Kinard | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maryna Kolb | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Daria Saville | 2-4, - Jasmin Jebawy - retired | match details | |
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-2, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 7-63, 5-7, 1-3, - Jasmin Jebawy - retired | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 5-7, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Mendonca Bernardes | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |
Flavie Brugnone - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Annabelle Lammas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Lara Salden | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jiale Zhang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Irina Balus | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Soulie | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Jade Psonka | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Margaux Komano | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-4, 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Bossi | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Cayetana Gay | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 7-67, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Amira Ben Aissa | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Camille Moga | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Cuesta Bret | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |