INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jana Kolodynska vs. Nikol Rivkin - head to head matches
27.09.22 | 1st round | Jana Kolodynska | Nikol Rivkin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W25 Austin | Hard |
Jana Kolodynska form & Nikol Rivkin form
Jana Kolodynska - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-65, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Katherine Sebov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-74, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 7-62, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexa Noel | 4-6, 1-3, - Jana Kolodynska - retired | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 qual. | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Meiling Wang | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 q 1 | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 fin | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Chloe Beck | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Julieta Estable | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Romina Ccuno | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Feira - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 fin | vs. Laura Pigossi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Nikol Rivkin - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Severine Deppner | 7-65, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Denise Valente | Denise Valente - walk over | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 1/2 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jennifer Jackson | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Eryn Cayetano | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 7-65, 6-72, 8-10 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kolie Allen | 1-6, 7-63, 10-5 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-3, 6-74, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Koge - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Fangran Tian | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Mosegaard Ravnholt | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |