INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Iveta Dapkute vs. Ester Masuri - head to head matches
18.06.19 | qual. | Iveta Dapkute | Ester Masuri | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | W15 Netanya | Hard |
Iveta Dapkute form & Ester Masuri form
Iveta Dapkute - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Carlotta Moccia | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Min Liu | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aino Alkio | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Josefine Falster | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-75, 6-2, 9-11 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Irina Balus | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Emma Slavikova | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Prso | 6-1, 2-0, Ana Prso - retired | match details |