Russia
12.02.02, 22 years
12.02.02, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
14.05.01, 22 years
14.05.01, 22 years
Iuliia Nikitina vs. Olympe Lancelot - head to head matches
05.08.19 | qual. | Iuliia Nikitina | Olympe Lancelot | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
31.07.19 | 1st round | Olympe Lancelot | Iuliia Nikitina | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
Iuliia Nikitina form & Olympe Lancelot form
Iuliia Nikitina - last matches
Olympe Lancelot - last matches
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
08.03.21 qual. | vs. Lea Tholey | 1-6, 7-64, 6-10 | match details | |
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Manon Lamarque | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
05.09.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
31.08.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.01.20 qual. | vs. Sarah Lisa Aubertin | - Olympe Lancelot - walk over | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.20 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.01.20 1st round | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 St. - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Constance Sibille | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Luna Meers | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Constance Sibille | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 7-63, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Turati | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Syria La Cerra | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details |