MATCH
09.06.23 | 2nd round | Isabelle Lacy | Sachia Vickery | - walk over | W100 Surbiton | Grass |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Isabelle Lacy vs. Sachia Vickery - head to head matches
09.06.23 | 2nd round | Isabelle Lacy | Sachia Vickery | Sachia Vickery - walk over | match details | W100 Surbiton | Grass |
Isabelle Lacy form & Sachia Vickery form
Isabelle Lacy - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maya Joint | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 1st round | vs. Monika Stankiewicz | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Kayla Cross | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Aranai Martinez Quintana | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Mingge Xu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 4-6, - Isabelle Lacy - retired | match details | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Grass | ||||
10.07.23 2nd round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.07.23 1st round | vs. Roisin Gilheany | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Ilkley - Grass | ||||
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
19.06.23 1st round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Surbiton - Grass | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sachia Vickery | Sachia Vickery - walk over | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Madison Brengle | 7-62, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Sijia Wei | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Selya Rakki | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.04.23 1/2 | vs. Meiling Wang | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Sachia Vickery - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 7-5, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Carol Zhao | 5-7, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Rebecca Marino | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alina Korneeva | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 qual. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Beck | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
09.11.23 1/4 | vs. Emma Navarro | - Sachia Vickery - walk over | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-64, 3-6, 0-2, - Sachia Vickery - retired | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 7-610, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 7-67, Danielle Rose Collins - retired | match details | |
16.09.23 qual. | vs. Ena Shibahara | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alana Smith | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |