MATCH
09.07.20 | 1st round | Isabella Shinikova | Olga Danilovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Olga Danilovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Olga Danilovic | |
0-0 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
1-3 | Olga Danilovic | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP] | ||
1-5 | Olga Danilovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Olga Danilovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Olga Danilovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Olga Danilovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-3 | Olga Danilovic | |
Isabella Shinikova | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Olga Danilovic | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Olga Danilovic | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
2-1 | Olga Danilovic | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
3-2 | Olga Danilovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Olga Danilovic | |
Isabella Shinikova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
5-4 | Olga Danilovic | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Isabella Shinikova vs. Olga Danilovic - head to head matches
09.07.20 | 1st round | Isabella Shinikova | Olga Danilovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
13.10.19 | q 2 | Isabella Shinikova | Olga Danilovic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | Moscow | I. hard |
07.02.18 | Rubber 1 | Olga Danilovic | Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 6-73, 7-66 | match details | Fed Cup | I. hard |
Isabella Shinikova form & Olga Danilovic form
Isabella Shinikova - last matches
Olga Danilovic - last matches
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 7-60, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 3-6, - Olga Danilovic - retired | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 fin | vs. Emma Navarro | 7-64, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.07.23 1/2 | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
13.07.23 1/4 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nellie Taraba Wallberg | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 0-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Cepelova | 5-7, 6-78 | match details | |
Gaiba - Grass | ||||
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Tatjana Maria | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
19.06.23 1st round | vs. Alessandra Teodosescu | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
03.06.23 3rd round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.05.23 qual. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |