INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lisa Pigato vs. Irys Ekani - head to head matches
27.11.18 | 1st round | Irys Ekani | Lisa Pigato | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | Monastir | Hard |
Lisa Pigato form & Irys Ekani form
Lisa Pigato - last matches
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-2, 6-75, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Gaia Maduzzi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-0, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 2-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Eszter Meri | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-6, 4-3, Oana Georgeta Simion - retired | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 0-5, - Lisa Pigato - retired | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Irys Ekani - last matches
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 4-6, 0-1, - Irys Ekani - retired | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Arabella Koller | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 7-5, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Clelia Drudi Lombardi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-4, 3-4, - Irys Ekani - retired | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
18.07.22 qual. | vs. Fanny Norin | 6-76, 0-1, - Irys Ekani - retired | match details | |
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Lola Mireille Glantz | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Savine Erler | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 4-6, 0-2, - Irys Ekani - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Joanna Tomera | 1-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
25.03.21 2nd round | vs. Celia Belle Mohr | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.03.21 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.03.21 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Dury | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Anaelle Leclercq | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Anaelle Leclercq | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Audrey Albie | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
09.02.21 qual. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.02.21 q 2 | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Paredes Perez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Marie Temin | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |