MATCH
13.03.23 | q 2 | Ioana Loredana Rosca | Chantal Sauvant | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | W25 Palmanova | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ioana Loredana Rosca vs. Chantal Sauvant - head to head matches
13.03.23 | q 2 | Ioana Loredana Rosca | Chantal Sauvant | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | W25 Palmanova | Clay |
Ioana Loredana Rosca form & Chantal Sauvant form
Ioana Loredana Rosca - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-77, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Amira Ben Aissa | 6-0, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 5-7, 7-62, 9-11 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Raquel Caballero Chica | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-3, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Olga Helmi | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Alexa Karatancheva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.02.23 1/2 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
24.02.23 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
18.02.23 1/2 | vs. Ines Murta | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.02.23 1/4 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Noemi Basiletti | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 San - Clay | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.09.22 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.22 1st round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.22 qual. | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 1-0, - Ioana Loredana Rosca - retired | match details | |
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
08.07.22 1/4 | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.07.22 2nd round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
05.07.22 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Chantal Sauvant - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.04.24 fin | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 7-63, 6-75 | match details | |
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.04.24 fin | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Daria Egorova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Adelina Lachinova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 7-64, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Selina Atay | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 4-6, 12-10 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 5-4, Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - retired | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jasmine Ben Aba | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 0-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Manuela De Lorenzo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Samsonova | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Laura Samsonova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |