Slovakia
05.11.93, 30 years
900 20
21903 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
28.03.94, 30 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ingrid Vojcinakova vs. Olha Romanyshyn - head to head matches
Ingrid Vojcinakova form & Olha Romanyshyn form
Ingrid Vojcinakova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 1-6, 7-65, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Kuala - Hard |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Xiaowei Li | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Nakhon - Hard |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-71, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Nakhon - Hard |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W35 Nakhon - Hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Meiqi Guo | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Francesca Covi | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Florence Fedeli | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Sharm - Hard |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W60 Trnava - I. hard |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-74, 5-7 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 7-62, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Mila Masic | 6-73, 2-6 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kasandra Leoni Djekic | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Anja Petkovic | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Baku - Hard |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Baku - Hard |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Madison Frahn | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Horb - Clay |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 6-3, 4-10 | | match details |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Olha Romanyshyn - last matches
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sonya Kovalenko | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Kyiv - Clay |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Aliesia Reva | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Popescu | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Emma Lella | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Daria Maria Munteanu | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Davydova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Diana Krasnova | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Sem Wensveen | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Roni Lior | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Skorupska | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Vorobyova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Focsani - Clay |
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Inga Strelchuk | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Bucha - Clay |
01.09.19 q 2 | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Khriapko | Anastasiia Khriapko - walk over | | match details |
Chornomorsk - Clay |
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Chornomorsk - Clay |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Komar | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Bucha - Clay |
12.09.16 q 2 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.09.16 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Nagurska | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Bucha - Clay |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Korolova | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Bucha - Clay |
21.09.15 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Zaicenco | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Bucha - Clay |
14.09.15 q 2 | vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
14.09.15 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Gevel | 2-1, Anastasiia Gevel - retired | | match details |
Zawada - Carpet |
11.11.13 q 1 | vs. Alice Balducci | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Budva - Clay |
16.09.13 1st round | vs. Iva Mekovec | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Podgorica - Clay |
09.09.13 q 1 | vs. Kristina Samardzic | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Berlin - Clay |
02.09.13 q 2 | vs. Sofie Uzdina | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
Torun - Clay |
01.07.13 q 1 | vs. Darya Chernetsova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Antalya Belconti - Hard |
16.04.12 q 1 | vs. Alina Pakharenko | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |