Slovakia
05.11.93, 30 years
900 20
21903 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Brazil
14.08.05, 18 years
844 29
11384 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ingrid Vojcinakova vs. Luana Plaza Araujo - head to head matches
Ingrid Vojcinakova form & Luana Plaza Araujo form
Ingrid Vojcinakova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 1-6, 7-65, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Kuala - Hard |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Xiaowei Li | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Nakhon - Hard |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-71, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Nakhon - Hard |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W35 Nakhon - Hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Meiqi Guo | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Francesca Covi | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Florence Fedeli | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Sharm - Hard |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W60 Trnava - I. hard |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-74, 5-7 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 7-62, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Mila Masic | 6-73, 2-6 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kasandra Leoni Djekic | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Anja Petkovic | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Baku - Hard |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Baku - Hard |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Madison Frahn | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Horb - Clay |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 6-3, 4-10 | | match details |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Luana Plaza Araujo - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mara Guth | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jasmine Ben Aba | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Ruien Zhang | 0-6, 6-4, 7-10 | | match details |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-76, 1-6 | | match details |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-3, 3-6, 11-13 | | match details |
13.02.24 q 2 | vs. Monika Wojcik | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-4, 1-6, 2-10 | | match details |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alice Soulie | 7-62, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Alexandra Zimmer | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | | match details |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W35 Monastir - Hard |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W35 Monastir - Hard |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-72, 2-6 | | match details |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Hiba Heni | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Daria Gorska | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 6-2, 6-73 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |